Resultaten 2016

CONRAD TWENTE RALLY (30 oktober 2016)
***
POS NR EQUIPE / AUTO STRAF TOTAAL
TIJD TIJD
1. 1 Martin van Iersel – Sylvia Visser 1:19:38.6
MITSUBISHI EVO X (RC2-N4)
2. 5 Jan de Winkel – Radboud van Hoek 1:19:50.9
RENAULT CLIO R.S. (CR1N) R3 (RC3-R3C)
3. 6 Gerben Brouwer – Niels Kroeze 1:19:52.0
AUDI COUPE S2 (RC1-H16)
4. 2 Timo van der Marel – Jac Gillis 1:20:28.4
OPEL ADAM SLAM R2 (RC4-R2B)
5. 3 Kevin van Deijne – Christiaan van der Rijsen 1:21:01.4
RENAULT CLIO R.S.R3 (RC3-R3T)
6. 4 Ernst Kranenburg – Alex Eisenberg 1:23:45.1
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII (CT9A) (RC1-A8)
7. 16 Lambert Parren – John Coumans 1:24:12.4
NISSAN 350Z CHALLENGE (RGT-C8)
8. 14 Gerard Tijink – Tim Rietveld 1:27:07.0
NISSAN 350Z CHALLENGE (RGT-C8)
9. 18 Demian Jensen – Rene Roelofs 1:27:14.8
VOLVO S60 2,0T (RC1-H16)
10. 10 Tom van Altena – Hans van Goor 1:27:28.6
CITROEN DS3 THP 150 SPORT CHIC R3 (RC3-R3T)
11. 19 Rob Marchal – David Marchal 1:30:31.0
MITSUBISHI COLT CZT (RC1-H16)
12. 12 Roel van der Zanden – Ilse van de Sande 1:30:44.6
NISSAN 350Z CHALLENGE (RGT-C8)
13. 15 Henk Westerbeek – Radbout Mutsaers 1:32:55.4
NISSAN 350Z CHALLENGE (RGT-C8)
14. 20 Mathijs Elsinga – Hermen Welink 1:35:29.8
CHEVROLET KALOS 1.4 (RC4-H14)
. 7 Reiner Hahn – Stephan Schrok 1:22:22.1
MITSHUBISHI EVO 6 (RC1-H16)
. 9 Martin Menzing – Peter van Teunenbroek 1:23:08.1
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VII (CT9A) (RC1-H16)
. 17 Frans Bremmer – Mark Bent 1:30:10.1
PEUGEOT 306 F2KITCAR GR.S (RC3-S19)
. 8 Michiel Becx – Edwin Kuijpers 1:10:05.4
CITROEN DS3 THP 150 SPORT CHIC R3 (RC3-R3T)
. 11 Piet-Hein van der Heijden – Henk Keitz 1:12:44.7
PEUGEOT 208 VTI 125 R2 (RC4-R2B)
****
YOUNGTIMER TWENTE RALLY (30 oktober 2016)
***
POS NR EQUIPE / AUTO STRAF TOTAAL
TIJD TIJD
1. 106 Ger Haverkate – Ingrid Wolves 1:21:52.9
BMW M3 (E30) GR.S (RC2-S20)
2. 103 Edwin Wolves – Dennis Schuiterd 1:23:01.8
OPEL KADETT GTE GR.S (RC2-S20)
3. 102 Mats van den Brand – Eddy Smeets 1:27:18.7
BMW M3 (E30) (RC1-H16)
4. 109 Harry Meijers – Hans Hengstman 1:27:53.6
OPEL ASCONA B GR.S (RC2-S20)
5. 119 Rutger-Jan Hesselink – Jarno Bak 1:30:08.9
PEUGEOT 205 GTI 1900 (RC3-H15)
6. 113 Eep Borgers – Wea Smilde 1:33:18.8
OPEL ASTRA F2KITCAR (RC3-H15)
7. 121 Martin van Brussel – Bart Stax 1:34:39.2
NISSAN MICRA 1.3 SUPER S (RC4-H13)
8. 118 Henrik Munk Hansen – Mike van den Brink 1:34:55.7
PEUGEOT 106 S 16 (RC3-H15)
9. 116 Sander van de Hel – Valentijn Martens 1:35:35.2
OPEL ASTRA F GSI 16V (RC3-H15)
10. 120 Geert ter Harmsel – Gerjan van Brussel 1:36:52.1
PEUGEOT 205 GTI 1900 (RC3-H15)
11. 117 Dennis Mollink – Sabine Meijerink – Zweers 1:38:29.6
OPEL ASTRA F GSI 16V (RC3-H15)
12. 115 Mark van de Hel – Lammert van de Hel 1:40:24.2
OPEL ASTRA F GSI 16V (RC3-H15)
. 108 Dries Bosch – Coen Roetgerink 1:16:40.9
TOYOTA COROLLA AE86 GR.S (RC3-S19)
. 104 Frank Gerritsen Mulkes – Gert-Jan Nijkamp 1:05:31.5
BMW M3 2,9 E36 GR.S (RC2-S21)
. 101 Bertram Altena – Chris Aaltink 1:09:18.2
OPEL MANTA 200 GR.S (RC2-S20)
. 114 Roald Leemans – Remco van Overdijk 50:22.4
OPEL ASTRA F GSI 16V (RC3-H15)
. 110 Jeroen Sebastiaan Bosma – Maurice Kuijstermans 52:14.4
BMW COMPACT M3 GR.S (RC2-S20)
. 111 Marcel Vogelzang – Danny Hoekstra 38:41.0
BMW 325I (E36) (RC1-H16)
. 112 Jef van Hooft – Edith Gevers 11:21.9
LANCIA HF INTEGRALE (RC1-H16)
***
HISTORIC TWENTE RALLY (30 oktober 2016)
***
POS NR EQUIPE / AUTO STRAF TOTAAL
TIJD TIJD
1. 201 Freddy Gerrtsen Mulkes – Dennis Masselink 1:29:23.3
OPEL MANTA 200 (RC3-H15)
2. 207 Rick Mollink – Arjan Reefhuis 1:31:06.3
BMW 325I (E30) CHALLENGE (RC3-C5)
3. 212 Jan Poortman – Erik Haan 1:31:57.5
FORD ESCORT RS GR.S (RC3-S19)
4. 203 Wouter Koenderink – Kevin Wever 04:00 1:32:17.7
BMW 3.0 CSL (RC1-H16)
5. 209 Mark Jansma – Vincent Knuwer 1:32:19.7
BMW 325I (E30) CHALLENGE (RC3-C5)
6. 210 Peter Smets – Nick Vesters 1:33:42.2
BMW 325I (E30) CHALLENGE (RC3-C5)
7. 206 Arno van Beek – Hendri van Beek 1:33:54.2
OPEL ASCONA B GR.S (RC3-S19)
8. 202 Olaf Pothoven – Marvin Molenkamp 1:39:09.8
VOLVO AMAZON 122S (RC3-H15)
9. 211 Niek Oude Luttikhuis – Wilbert van der Burg 1:42:37.4
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 16S (RC3-H15)
. 200 Thom de Jong – Sjoerd Weernink 1:08:44.0
VOLVO 240 TURBO (RC1-H16)
. 204 Bert-Jan Prins – Mark Schuitert 1:03:15.4
BMW E21 (RC1-H16)
. 213 Michael Harmsen – Gea Harmsen 11:31.5
VOLVO 240GL GR.S (RC2-S20)

***
TWENTE SHORT RALLY (30 oktober 2016)
***
POS NR EQUIPE / AUTO STRAF TOTAAL
TIJD TIJD
1. 320 Jan Nijhof – Henk-Jan Elbert 44:31.8
BMW M3 (E30) (RC1-H16)
2. 333 Hans Weijs – Edwin Arendsen 45:25.5
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF F2KITCAR GR.S (RC3-S19)
3. 302 Janjur Monshouwer – Jeroen Docter 46:02.7
OPEL ASCONA 400 GR.S (RC2-S20)
4. 300 Antoine Biesheuvel – Saskia Bleijenberg 46:04.9
NISSAN 350Z CHALLENGE (RGT-C8)
5. 309 Steven van der Mee – Harm van Koppen 49:27.8
OPEL ASTRA F GSI 16V (RC3-H15)
6. 308 Rick Janse – Toon Berns 49:57.8
OPEL ADAM SLAM R2 (RC4-R2B)
7. 310 Raymond Brouwer – Monique van den Heuvel 50:41.1
OPEL ASTRA F GSI 16V (RC3-H15)
8. 314 Martijn van Hoek – Kimberly de Rooij 50:57.9
PEUGEOT 206 RC / GTI 180 (RC4-N3)
9. 318 Rick Arendsen – Tamara van Goor 50:58.0
NISSAN MICRA 1.3 SUPER S (K11) (RC4-H13)
10. 317 David Jans – Marieke van Gorssel 52:51.5
OPEL CORSA A GS (RC4-H14)
11. 311 Mark Hemel – Nadia Muilwijk 53:44.0
BMW 325I (E30) (RC1-H16)
12. 306 Harrie van der Meer – Maxine Vloedgraven 54:54.7
FORD COSWORTH (RC1-H16)
13. 319 Ruud Middel – Martijn Ebben 56:06.1
FIAT SEICENTO SPORTING (RC4-H13)
14. 305 Fred Vojacek – Marlous Nortier-Kion 56:59.9
FORD ESCORT RS2000 (RC3-H15)
. 312 Götz Pfauder – Arthon Tuiten 32:33.2
OPEL ASCONA A 1900 (RC3-H15)
. 304 Rene Walraven – Martine van den Berg-Walraven 16:41.6
BMW E36 (RC1-H16)
. 301 Ramon van Lindeloof – Marcel van Elven 5:20.9
HONDA CIVIC TYPE R (EP3) (RC3-A7)
. 303 Jaques Abrahams – Rudy Geitenbeek 5:25.8
BMW M3 3,2 E46 GR.S (RC2-S21)
. 307 Bas Dikken – Maikel van den Noort 5:37.7
OPEL KADETT C RALLYE (RC3-H15)
. 313 Ard Pierik – Sietze Hendriks 6:05.0
PEUGEOT 206 XS (RC4-A6)
. 316 Hans Rijks – Manuela Schuurman
OPEL CORSA-B 1,6I (RC4-H14)
***
LEGEND TWENTE RALLY (30 oktober 2016)
***
POS NR EQUIPE / AUTO STRAF TOTAAL
TIJD TIJD
1. 410 Michiel Sanders – Bart van Zijl 23
BMW E30 3251 (-)
2. 417 Daniele Gatani – Alessandro Gatani 38
PORSCHE 911 SR (-)
3. 416 Christian Assmann – Sabine Ehseluns 62
VOLKSWAGEN Passat GLI (-)
4. 414 Sven Ohlmeyer – Algys Bresagk 71
WARTBURG 353 W (-)
5. 409 Rob Kroot – Koen Weijers 87
BMW 320-6 (-)
6. 408 Harry Martens – Marcel Schoneveld 128
CITROEN DC 23 (-)
7. 406 Jeroen van Beugen – Bart Woolderink 148
VOLVO 1225 Rally HTP (-)
8. 421 Tom Cornelissen – Jeroen v.d. Broek 203
Triumph 2.5 TR250 (-)
9. 407 Bert van Losser – Marc Holtman 234
PORSCHE 911 Carrera 3.0 (-)
10. 418 Martin Skobis – Bastian Skobis 249
RENAULT Alpine A110 ? 1600S (-)
11. 405 Sebastiaan Masselink – Jan Kamphuis 450
PORSCHE 911 (-)
12. 415 Matthias Mensinck – Christina Wegner 518
FIAT/STEYR Puch Panda 4×4 (-)
13. 411 Sander Drijber – Fons Aarents 938
AUDI 80 Ouattro ( R) (-)
14. 413 Fredy Suter – Peter Maurer 1824
ALFA ROMEO 2000 GTV (-)
15. 412 Joop Hosmar – Dave Kuiper 2495
BMW 2002 Ti (-)
16. 404 Hans Ake Söderqvist – Tim Wigger 3027
MINI Cooper S (-)
17. 419 Jan Messink – Antoinette van Steen 3725
OPEL Kadett E Hatchback 1.6 SHGT (-)
18. 420 Justin Hendriks – Renaldo van Lier 5862
OPEL Ascona (-)
19. 401 Stig Blomqvist – Jos Huibers 12 17591
AUDI Ouattro (-)
20. 403 Enar Viktorsson – Pierre Ellison 12 18343
FORD Escort 2000 rs (-)
. 402 Bo Akselsson – Michiel Sander 10342
PORSCHE 911 SC

Bron: www.rallytiming.nl

Top